2016 FANTASY POINTS ALLOWED TO RUNNING BACKS

FANTASY POINTS ALLOWED TO RUNNING BACKS

TeamAttemptsYardsTDRecYardsYds/CarryTDFPFPPGRush FPRRB FPFP/CarryRB FP/Rec
49ers460230324635065.013474.429.7374.3100.10.8141.59
Saints339142618848594.215408.525.5250.6157.90.7391.88
Bills396178318655764.501382.423.9286.396.10.7231.48
Redskins379173416715384.584382.723.9269.4113.30.7111.60
Browns444199218705594.493416.126.0307.2108.90.6921.56
Steelers332145114827874.375378.823.7229.1149.70.6901.83
Falcons3031297131078514.286382.323.9207.7174.60.6851.63
Colts361174111786994.82638524.1240.1144.90.6651.86
Chargers3431318161007583.845383.624.0227.8155.80.6641.56
Bears378166714694664.412343.821.5250.793.10.6631.35
Raiders378171013535414.525359.622.5249110.60.6592.09
Buccaneers364153912727034.233350.221.9225.9124.30.6211.73
Bengals34315229926444.443334.620.9206.2128.40.6011.40
Packers329134910735904.101296.418.5194.9101.50.5921.39
Chiefs37316529675284.434329.520.6219.2110.30.5881.65
Jaguars374141113795213.770310.719.4219.191.60.5861.16
Eagles33213959865994.202308.419.3193.5114.90.5831.34
Jets362143611725333.975328.920.6209.6119.30.5791.66
Rams354142810745824.03532820.5202.8125.20.5731.69
Dolphins38217447895754.572330.420.7216.41140.5661.28
Cowboys29711938896474.022288.518.0167.3121.20.5631.36
Texans348134310686613.864318.419.9194.3124.10.5581.83
Cardinals340112012653853.29226716.7184830.5411.28
Broncos41316669706914.032336.721.0220.6116.10.5341.66
Seahawks378128912685983.410294.718.4200.993.80.5311.38
Giants361131310835793.640290.718.2191.399.40.5301.20
Panthers328125181007373.811302.818.9173.1129.70.5281.30
Lions33614695886864.373307.519.2176.9130.60.5261.48
Ravens33812908877013.822302.618.9177125.60.5241.44
Vikings35114556766104.153298.518.7181.51170.5171.54
Titans30711686727173.802272.517.0152.8119.70.4981.66
Patriots323116541008003.613288.518.0140.51480.4351.48