2016 Fantasy Points Allowed WR

WIDE RECEIVER POINTS ALLOWED

TEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/RECYDS/ATTTDYDS/GFP AllowedFP/RecFP/Attempt
Cleveland54334763.9399611.527.3636250789.12.271.45
Detroit54939972.739759.967.24332487951.991.45
Green Bay57137064.8430811.647.5432269807.82.181.41
San Francisco52132261.8384811.957.3930241725.82.251.39
Oakland54132860.6412012.567.62272587382.251.36
NY Jets54534763.7389811.237.1530244743.32.141.36
New Orleans58237864.9438011.597.53272747892.091.36
Indianapolis58237864.9420011.117.22272637712.041.32
Tampa Bay54834763.3401211.567.3224251718.72.071.31
Carolina61240966.8429110.497.0127268795.61.951.30
LA Rams58237864.937329.876.4132233754.22.001.30
Miami59136862.3387510.536.5630242751.52.041.27
Philadelphia55333360.2383211.516.9325240699.72.101.27
Atlanta65542264.4426710.116.5131267823.71.951.26
Baltimore57836963.8372410.096.4428233724.91.961.25
Washington58938765.7413010.677.0122258738.51.911.25
Chicago53034264.5359810.526.7922225662.81.941.25
Dallas63342567.141679.806.5825260779.21.831.23
Buffalo51130659.9358211.717.0119224625.22.041.22
Tennessee63538861.1430711.106.7825269774.72.001.22
LA Chargers58036462.8398710.956.8721249706.71.941.22
Kansas City59835058.5395811.316.6223247708.82.031.19
Pittsburgh59038164.6388210.196.5820243698.71.831.18
Cincinnati59337463.1380010.166.41222386991.871.18
Arizona54734462.933659.786.1521210634.51.841.16
Seattle53733161.6361210.916.7316226622.71.881.16
New England59636861.7380610.346.3921238690.61.881.16
Jacksonville55134562.634449.986.2520215636.91.851.16
Houston52231961.1322610.116.1820202602.11.891.15
Minnesota54833260.6332710.026.0722208630.71.901.15
NY Giants63036958.6401810.896.3815251676.31.831.07
Denver55230655.429729.715.3813186528.21.730.96